CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Lowell Cross Country Invitational
September 10th 2022 501 Stanyan Street, San Francisco, California, 94117, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2016 - (5 videos)
2019 - (5 videos)
2022 - (5 videos)
Interviews
5
Isaiah Galindo and Josh Ochoa 2nd and 3rd Place Boys Varsity 1 Race - Lowell Cross Country Invitational 2019
Sep 8th 2019, 12:45am
Charlotte Tomkinson and Kyra Pretre 2nd and 6th Place Girls Varsity Race 1 - Lowell Cross Country Invitational 2019
Sep 8th 2019, 12:10am
Miliana Perez 1st Place Girls Varsity 2 Race - Lowell Cross Country Invitational 2019
Sep 8th 2019, 12:05am
Adam Sage 1st Place Boys Varsity Race 2 - Lowell Cross Country Invitational 2019
Sep 7th 2019, 11:15pm
Colin Peattie 1st Place Boys Varsity 1 Race - Lowell Cross Country Invitational 2019
Sep 7th 2019, 11:05pm
All
5
Featured
0
Search
Isaiah Galindo and Josh Ochoa 2nd and 3rd Place Boys Varsity 1 Race - Lowell Cross Country Invitational 2019
Published by
DyeStat.com
Sep 8th 2019, 12:45am
Comments
San Francisco/Lowell Invitational - Sep 7, 2019
Hellman Hollow (aka Speedway Meadow)
Mens 2.93 Miles Varsity-1
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Peattie, Colin
JR
Bellarmine Colle
13:52.52
2
Galindo, Isaiah
SR
Clovis North
14:05.37
3
Ochoa, Joshua
SR
Clovis North
14:20.57
4
Roth, Sam
JR
Acalanes
14:27.00
5
Topper, Nolan
JR
Bellarmine Colle
14:28.27
6
Hsu, Jacob
SR
Arcadia
14:30.75
7
Welsh, Clem
JR
Bellarmine Colle
14:34.34
8
Topper, Galen
JR
Bellarmine Colle
14:34.65
9
Pei, Tianyuan
JR
Arcadia
14:37.86
10
Jones, Sam
JR
Carlmont
14:38.07
11
Law, Paul
SR
Tamalpais
14:38.96
12
Mueller, Spencer
SO
Clovis North
14:40.39
13
Carter, Nicholas
SR
Clovis North
14:45.28
14
Aliaga, Casper
JR
Bellarmine Colle
14:47.87
15
Vanden Heuvel, Jack
JR
Healdsburg
14:50.01
16
Theocheung, Aiden
JR
Bellarmine Colle
14:50.83
17
Mimeles, Ethan
SR
Menlo-Atherton
14:51.19
18
Dimick, Aidan
SO
Carlmont
14:51.26
19
Reynolds, Blaine
JR
Aragon
14:51.36
20
Allen, Thomas
SR
Clovis North
14:51.98
21
Wong, Colin
JR
Oakmont
14:53.16
22
Bowman, Nathan
SR
Woodside
14:56.59
23
Osterberg, Lars
JR
Menlo-Atherton
14:56.87
24
Yarwood, Christian
JR
Bellarmine Colle
15:00.47
25
Longaker, Ben
SR
Oakmont
15:05.15
26
Schroeder, Leo
SR
Mills
15:06.86
27
Yamashita, George
JR
Clovis North
15:07.30
28
Cape, Andrew
SO
Clovis North
15:07.49
29
Metzler, Caleb
SR
Carlmont
15:09.22
30
Kellogg, Zacariah
JR
Tokay
15:12.00
31
Herrera, Josue
SR
Tokay
15:12.25
32
Dong, Ryan
SO
Christian Brothe
15:12.44
33
Owens, Andrew
SR
Acalanes
15:16.29
34
Pagaran, Noah
SO
Lincoln (S)
15:17.40
35
Chan, Ryan
SR
Arcadia
15:19.33
36
Raffetto, Dominic
JR
El Dorado
15:20.78
37
Peacock, Jack
SO
Carlmont
15:21.08
38
Vizcarra, Adrian
SR
Terra Nova
15:21.66
39
Marquez Jr, Dominic
SO
Hillsdale
15:24.84
40
Morrett, Michael
SR
Hughson
15:26.72
41
Gladson-Pang, Eli
SO
Arcadia
15:28.01
42
Ho, Matthew
JR
Arcadia
15:28.60
43
Leon, Miguel
SR
Watsonville
15:28.87
44
Wilson-Ripsom, Ben
SO
Encinal
15:33.00
45
Hettich, Quinn
JR
Arcadia
15:33.45
46
Salinas, Dario
JR
Hughson
15:34.70
47
Greenlee, Sedge
SR
Sacred Heart Cat
15:34.74
48
Leblond, Emmanuel
SO
Mountain View
15:35.72
49
Combrink, Jacob
SR
El Dorado
15:36.09
50
Hariri Turner, Max
SR
Carlmont
15:36.61
51
Kisylia, Charlie
SR
Las Lomas
15:37.00
52
Aguila, Carlo
SR
West Torrance
15:37.55
53
Gosler, Jackson
JR
Menlo-Atherton
15:39.06
54
Revives, Patrick
SR
Lincoln (S)
15:39.52
55
Basaldua, Dominic
JR
Acalanes
15:41.34
56
Koesterer, Dane
SR
Lincoln (S)
15:41.92
57
Fonseca, Erick
SR
Lincoln (S)
15:42.05
58
Pimentel, Marcos
SR
Hughson
15:44.51
59
Thompson, Leo
SO
Aragon
15:45.64
60
Moran, Michael
JR
Lincoln (S)
15:46.93
61
Gregory, Matthew
SR
West Torrance
15:47.19
62
Trevino, Ciaran
JR
Sacred Heart Cat
15:47.23
63
Lee, Aaron
SR
Arcadia
15:47.68
64
Tran, Tyler
SO
Piner
15:47.95
65
Schnetz, Jacob
JR
Christian Brothe
15:49.15
66
Scharber, Tomoki
JR
Tamalpais
15:49.27
67
Low, Zachary
SO
Aragon
15:50.10
68
Bannikov, Stephan
JR
Mountain View
15:50.10
69
McGuffin, Christopher
JR
Carlmont
15:51.23
70
Longo, Daniel
JR
Woodside
15:52.49
71
Alvarez, Jed
JR
Menlo-Atherton
15:52.62
72
Marchetti, Sam
SR
Oakmont
15:52.91
73
Quinzon, Josh
SR
Lincoln (S)
15:53.01
74
Shimizu, Shota
JR
West Torrance
15:54.20
75
Hayes, Jared
FR
Piner
15:54.54
76
Tanaka, Kohei
SR
Half Moon Bay
15:55.22
77
Chun, Matthew
SR
Sacred Heart Pre
15:56.39
78
Hutson, Nick
SR
Acalanes
15:58.12
79
Crean, Jonas
SR
Sonoma Academy
15:58.39
80
Fasnacht, Dennis
JR
Aragon
16:03.28
81
Jaime, Diego
JR
Hughson
16:03.57
82
Chertok, Josh
JR
Tamalpais
16:05.90
83
Chang, Ryan
JR
West Torrance
16:05.98
84
Truel, Aidan
SR
Carlmont
16:06.23
85
Morrill, Ronan
SR
Woodside
16:06.31
86
Frost, Brandon
SR
Oakmont
16:09.75
87
Warner-Carey, Josh
SR
Half Moon Bay
16:10.69
88
Lin, Ethan
SO
Tamalpais
16:11.54
89
Pallais, Alex
SR
Sonoma Academy
16:11.74
90
Han, Patrick
JR
West Torrance
16:12.15
91
Williamson, Marcus
SR
Convent and Stua
16:15.22
92
Rivas, Damian
SR
Watsonville
16:15.24
93
Mahoney, Sean
JR
Oakmont
16:15.32
94
Souza, Dylan
SR
Sacred Heart Cat
16:15.66
95
Hastings, Galen
SR
Convent and Stua
16:16.84
96
Trepanier, Nicholas
SO
Mountain View
16:17.01
97
Kotarba, Derek
JR
Acalanes
16:17.61
98
Woo, Antonio
SR
Convent and Stua
16:17.71
99
Van den daele, Leopold
SR
Sonoma Academy
16:18.21
100
Luong, Austin
SR
Piner
16:18.88
101
Daley, Jack
SR
Las Lomas
16:22.05
102
Brugnara, Thomas
SR
Sacred Heart Cat
16:23.09
103
Dennis, William
JR
Menlo-Atherton
16:24.11
104
Kumar, Lokesh
SO
Mills
16:24.37
105
Chelberg, Charles
JR
El Dorado
16:25.15
106
Voyles, Daniel
SO
Aragon
16:25.18
107
Mora, Silvano
JR
Hughson
16:26.88
108
Lee, Matthew
JR
West Torrance
16:28.02
109
Adams, Chase
JR
Mountain View
16:28.58
110
Lopez, Joseph
JR
El Camino
16:29.08
111
Moore, Charlie
JR
Abraham Lincoln
16:30.33
112
Stevenson, Elliott
JR
El Dorado
16:30.48
113
Black, Andrew
JR
Mountain View
16:30.91
114
Tsai, Mason
JR
Sacred Heart Cat
16:31.65
115
Bianchi, Cole
SR
Convent and Stua
16:32.37
116
Evans, Josh
JR
Acalanes
16:32.39
117
Sandhu, Siddharth
SR
Las Lomas
16:32.53
118
Tran, Cameron
SO
Las Lomas
16:33.16
119
Habash, Jason
SO
Mills
16:33.47
120
Timko, Jack
JR
West Torrance
16:33.88
121
Hart, Ethan
JR
Lincoln (S)
16:34.19
122
Mimski, Stefan
SR
Drew
16:34.69
123
Davis, Gavin
SO
Hillsdale
16:35.35
124
Scharber, Taiki
JR
Tamalpais
16:35.66
125
Rojas, Hunter
SR
Christian Brothe
16:36.23
126
Stone, Ethan
JR
Mountain View
16:36.56
127
Neulight, Reed
SR
Tamalpais
16:40.89
128
Granger, Zephyr
SR
Woodside
16:41.68
129
Poilane, Briac
JR
Sacred Heart Cat
16:41.99
130
Jones, Gabe
JR
Encinal
16:43.87
131
Munoz, Manuel
JR
Tokay
16:45.53
132
Carney, Caden
SO
Tamalpais
16:46.16
133
Orton, Casey
JR
Woodside
16:46.24
134
Sullivan, Matthew
JR
Woodside
16:46.81
135
Bayers-Cardone, Kai
JR
Tokay
16:47.85
136
Van Dyck, Adam
SO
Las Lomas
16:48.29
137
Mucho, Caleb
JR
Ukiah
16:49.18
138
Wooliever, Owen
SO
Half Moon Bay
16:49.61
139
Fuette, Luke
JR
Sonoma Academy
16:50.01
140
Gementera, Herq
SR
Mills
16:50.29
141
Nguyen, Corey
SR
Mills
16:50.79
142
Rubio, Ivan
JR
Ukiah
16:51.98
143
Koball, Zach
SO
Ukiah
16:52.76
144
Mezey, Tyler
SR
Piner
16:56.26
145
Trigg, Angelo
JR
Tokay
16:58.54
146
Williams, Connor
FR
Woodside
16:58.93
147
Schuman-Cawley, Luke
SR
Sacred Heart Cat
16:59.83
148
Harmon, Patrick
JR
Terra Nova
16:59.98
149
Mochizuki, Dylan
JR
Encinal
17:00.38
150
Seyer, Connor
JR
Terra Nova
17:01.12
151
Johnston, Sean
JR
El Dorado
17:03.89
152
Kemmerer, Andrew
JR
Las Lomas
17:04.67
153
de Vernou, Adrian
SO
Sacred Heart Pre
17:06.36
154
Jamias, Austin
JR
Sacred Heart Pre
17:06.85
155
Hurrell, Thomas
SR
Half Moon Bay
17:08.65
156
Pacini, Marco
SR
Hillsdale
17:09.18
157
Lobo, Raphael Matthew
JR
Christian Brothe
17:09.94
158
Pena, Jacob
JR
Terra Nova
17:13.67
159
Macaluso, Seamus
SO
Sacred Heart Pre
17:14.82
160
Chiu, Tom
SR
Convent and Stua
17:17.97
161
Roblin, Finn
JR
Sacred Heart Pre
17:18.11
162
Saliman, Javed
JR
Oakmont
17:18.24
163
Gaspar, Roman
JR
Piner
17:21.92
164
Zasso, Alex
SR
Oakmont
17:22.42
165
Nguyen, Tai
JR
Mountain View
17:23.63
166
Pastene, Luca
SR
Healdsburg
17:23.72
167
Kaludis, James
SO
Bay School of Sa
17:24.13
168
Ward, Bryce
FR
Piner
17:25.16
169
Chow, Ethan
JR
Acalanes
17:27.14
170
Trebilcock, Peter
JR
Healdsburg
17:28.72
171
Nash, Harrison
JR
Half Moon Bay
17:29.54
172
Monk, Justin
JR
Tokay
17:30.12
173
Schatt, Demian
SO
Hillsdale
17:32.52
174
Franklin, Jayden
SR
Tokay
17:33.58
175
Marcelino, Elias
SR
Abraham Lincoln
17:33.65
176
Leggett, Michael
JR
Ukiah
17:33.90
177
Taylor, Andrew
SO
Hillsdale
17:35.20
178
Lee, Archie
SO
Sonoma Academy
17:36.63
179
Cheng, Marcus
JR
Hillsdale
17:36.91
180
De La Rosa, Isaiah
JR
El Camino
17:41.77
181
Dewall, Dylan
JR
Ukiah
17:42.64
182
Mach, Terrance
SR
Abraham Lincoln
17:47.48
183
Salonga, Marco
JR
El Camino
17:50.85
184
Batsuuri, Daniel
JR
El Camino
17:51.90
185
Tam, Jeremiah
JR
Mills
17:52.56
186
Raugewitz, Walker
JR
Ukiah
17:54.34
187
Colina, Sean
JR
Mills
17:56.02
188
Ortiz, Edgar
JR
Healdsburg
17:57.53
189
Barcenas, Brian
SR
Sonoma Academy
18:01.78
190
Whalen, Oliver
JR
Convent and Stua
18:11.40
191
Meiman, Dean
SR
Hillsdale
18:13.26
192
Wang, Andrew
JR
Las Lomas
18:20.09
193
Mawn, Trysten
SR
Ukiah
18:25.30
194
Perez, Marco
JR
Vanguard College
18:27.72
195
Duchynski, Tyler
SR
Sonoma Academy
18:28.51
196
Tang, Waylon
JR
El Camino
18:34.42
197
Ritchie, Collin
SR
Convent and Stua
18:37.61
198
Miller, Aaron
JR
Bay School of Sa
18:50.01
199
Cheng, Edmond
JR
Abraham Lincoln
18:51.13
200
Hernandez, Joseph
JR
Summit Shasta
19:04.53
201
Gossage, Alec
SR
Terra Nova
19:10.05
202
Ferguson, Myles
JR
Encinal
19:21.46
203
Sumano, Rafael
SR
Watsonville
19:22.42
204
Branco, Rafael
SO
Bay School of Sa
19:24.90
205
Edwards, Liam
JR
Bay School of Sa
19:42.18
206
Norboe, William
SR
Encinal
19:46.92
207
Wu, Ben
JR
Encinal
20:01.11
208
Waterman, Henry
JR
Healdsburg
20:03.64
209
O'Brien, Jack
JR
Christian Brothe
20:28.80
210
Klingbeil, Owen
SO
Bay School of Sa
20:31.00
211
Palomino, Jose
JR
Watsonville
21:04.33
212
Cooper, Ike
SO
Vanguard College
21:06.50
213
Lee, Theodore
JR
Summit Shasta
21:30.92
214
Co, Michael
SO
Summit Shasta
21:57.12
215
Mata, Daniel
SO
Watsonville
22:15.71
216
Lyke, Krystian
JR
Vanguard College
23:14.36
217
Jung, Jasper
SO
Summit Shasta
23:48.92
218
Lam, Matthew
SO
Summit Shasta
25:04.58
219
Bernal-Perez, Bernardo
SO
Vanguard College
26:09.08
220
Johnson, Jeremiah
SO
Vanguard College
27:00.43
221
Haskett, William
JR
Vanguard College
27:32.51
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Adam Sage 1st Place Boys Varsity Race 2 - Lowell Cross Country In
Charlotte Tomkinson and Kyra Pretre 2nd and 6th Place Girls Varsi
Colin Peattie 1st Place Boys Varsity 1 Race - Lowell Cross Countr
Isaiah Galindo and Josh Ochoa 2nd and 3rd Place Boys Varsity 1 Ra
Miliana Perez 1st Place Girls Varsity 2 Race - Lowell Cross Count
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestat
#isaiah-galindo
#josh-ochoa
#clovis
#north
#california
#lowell
#invitational
#golden
#gate
More videos
Charlotte Tomkinson and Kyra Pretre 2nd and 6th Place Girls Varsity Race 1 - Lowell Cross Country Invitational 2019
0 shares:
Lowell Cross Country Invitational
,
Clovis North High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fresno, California
,
DyeStat.com
,
Elkton High School - 01 Track & Field and Cross Country - Elkton, South Dakota
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Lowell Cross Country Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
5
1
2019
1
5
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
5
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#dyestat
#isaiah-galindo
#josh-ochoa
#clovis
#north
#california
#lowell
#invitational
#golden
#gate
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!